UPCOMING MATCHES
catJAMMERS 1.897 49
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Thunder Predator 1.802 51
YeaH! 2.159 42
Rush B FPL Cup BO3 00:00:00 BO3
paiN 1.603 58
Royal Republic 2.694 32
Gamers Club Liga BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Havan Liberty 1.383 68
RBG 1.542 60
Rush B FPL Cup BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Counter Nature 2.271 40
Team Brasil 2.472 36
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Infamous 1.455 64
4 Zoomers 1.173 80
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Spirits Esports 3.985 20
beastcoast 1.146 82
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Plasma 4.305 18
Neon Esports 2.525 35
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
TNC Predator 1.436 65
Bantz Gaming 1.617 58
LPL Challenger BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Conformity 2.135 42
Mako 1.511 62
ESEA MDL Season 35 Australia BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Rooster 2 2.336 38
Rooster 1.076 87
ESEA MDL Season 35 Australia BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Caught off Guard 5.553 13
496 Gaming 2.584 34
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
BOOM 1.416 66
R!OT 3.055 28
ESEA MDL Season 35 Australia BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Paradox 1.298 72
Heroic 1.111 85
Elisa Invitational 2 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Apeks 4.835 15
MAD Lions 1.448 64
Elisa Invitational 2 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
AGF 2.491 36
Izako Boars 2.119 43
LB season 8 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Apeks 1.628 57
Natus Vincere 1.439 65
BLAST Premier 2020 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NiP 2.518 35
Illuminar 1.710 54
ESL Mistrzostwa BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Wisla Krakow 2.002 46
AGO 1.348 69
ESL Mistrzostwa BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Pompa Team 2.827 31
Infinity eSports 1.468 64
Movistar Liga BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Crewmate 2.439 36
Stabæk Momentum 2.277 39
Telialigaen BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Nordavind.NO 1.539 61
Foxed 1.147 82
Telialigaen BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Domino Gaming 4.282 18
777 Esports 2.003 46
Telialigaen BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Oilers Esport 1.710 54
Celestial Gaming 2.785 31
Telialigaen BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Fact Revolution 1.359 69
Evil Geniuses 1.742 53
BLAST Premier 2020 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
OG 1.963 47
Izako Boars 1.388 67
ESL Mistrzostwa BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Pompa Team 2.676 33
PLMIX 2.257 40
ESL Mistrzostwa BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Team Gaminate 1.549 60
Plasma 5.068 14
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
catJAMMERS 1.098 86
Infinity eSports 1.228 76
Movistar Liga BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Luxor Gaming 3.493 24
4 Zoomers 3.414 24
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Quincy Crew 1.239 76
Incubus 1.619 57
Movistar Liga BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Crewmate 2.132 43
Team Brasil 2.490 36
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Thunder Predator 1.449 64
Plasma 5.068 14
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Infamous 1.098 86
GODSENT 1.171 80
Elisa Invitational 2 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Lyngby Vikings 4.004 20
HAVU 1.520 61
Elisa Invitational 2 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Dignitas 2.316 39
beastcoast 1.518 61
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Team Zero (USA) 2.320 39
Quincy Crew 1.067 88
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Spirits Esports 5.784 12
4 Zoomers 1.850 50
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Thunder Predator 1.850 50
Plasma 4.707 16
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Thunder Predator 1.118 84
Team Secret 1.097 86
ESL One Germany BO3 00:00:00 BO3
mudgolems 5.090 14
Natus Vincere 1.468 64
ESL One Germany BO3 00:00:00 BO3
ViKin.gg 2.439 36
Rooster 2.242 40
LPL Pro League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
AVANT 1.557 60
Vitality 1.499 62
BLAST Premier 2020 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
compLexity 2.364 38
BIG 1.616 58
BLAST Premier 2020 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
FaZe 2.137 42
Suning 2.746 32
Worlds 2020 Main Event BO5 00:00:00 BO5
DAMWON 1.369 68
GREG HARDY 1.316 71
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
MAURICE GREENE 2.968 29
URIAH HALL 1.424 66
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
ANDERSON SILVA 2.561 34
Astralis 1.014 93
BLAST Premier 2020 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
MIBR 7.895 7
FURIA 1.539 61
BLAST Premier 2020 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
G2 2.276 39
1000 BALANCE
00:00:00 until end
Join giveaway 878 participants
Giveaways history
dimitrii l
1000 BALANCE
#854 (ticket #168/1032) 25 october 00:09
bbq.pesik
1000 BALANCE
#853 (ticket #897/1000) 24 october 00:04
Татарин
1000 BALANCE
#852 (ticket #177/974) 22 october 23:59
Boynik
1000 BALANCE
#851 (ticket #878/1002) 21 october 23:54
MATCHES RESULTS
Nigma LOSE
ESL One Germany BO3 25 october 18:11
1:2
Liquid 2.372
Wolsung LOSE
CEE Champions BO3 25 october 18:09
1:2
GameAgents 2.389
Adroit
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 26 october 12:00
Canceled
Motivade.Trust Gaming
TEAM STAR
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 26 october 10:00
Canceled
Cignal Ultra
Accusata Scusata LOSE
Fragleague 2020 BO3 25 october 17:38
1:2
Kombucha 1.386
PACT LOSE
ESEA Autumn Cash Cup BO3 25 october 17:07
1:2
Esports Club Kyiv 3.659
eSuba LOSE
CEE Champions BO3 25 october 18:09
0:2
Grazhtas 1.796
Nordavind.NO LOSE
Fragleague 2020 BO3 25 october 17:24
0:2
Lyngby Vikings 1.178
Levadia 1.210
Optibet Open 2020 BO5 25 october 16:03
3:0
Lucendi LOSE
Vexed 1.565
Kayzr League BO5 25 october 15:00
3:1
FWRD LOSE
AGO 2.298
LB season 8 BO3 25 october 16:30
2:0
HAVU LOSE
LowLandLions 1.891
ESEA Autumn Cash Cup BO3 25 october 17:07
2:0
CockTa LOSE
Nexus LOSE
cyberPRO Series BO3 25 october 16:17
0:2
Natus Vincere Junior 1.623
Global 1.228
TEC Challenger BO3 25 october 16:31
2:0
Reckoning Esports LOSE
Stabæk Momentum
Fragleague 2020 BO3 25 october 17:24
Canceled
Sorby Flames
SJ
Fragleague 2020 BO3 25 october 17:30
Canceled
flowskola
Virtus.pro 1.235
IEM New York 2020 CIS BO5 25 october 13:56
3:0
Nemiga LOSE
Top Esports LOSE
Worlds 2020 Main Event BO5 25 october 12:07
1:3
Suning 2.345
Wisla Krakow 2.085
LB season 8 BO3 25 october 12:54
2:1
c0ntact LOSE
Army Geniuses LOSE
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #2) 25 october 13:54
0:1
496 Gaming 1.635
Neon Esports 2.040
Moon Studio BO3 25 october 13:05
2:0
Team MagMa LOSE
XCeed 2.338
TEC Challenger BO3 25 october 12:25
2:0
Exotic Nexus LOSE
PSG.LGD 1.197
CDA-FDC BO3 25 october 12:24
2:0
Team Aster LOSE
496 Gaming 1.881
DOTA Summit BO2 (map #1) 25 october 12:46
1:0
Army Geniuses LOSE